Delray Beach · FL

16014 Laurel Creek Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Delray Beach, FL 33446

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence4407 sqftConstruido en: 2002HOA: 2250 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 3

Precio

3.595.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 816 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4407

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26026373

Descripción

Beautifully upgraded golf course residence offered with a highly sought-after Golf Membership. Perfectly positioned on a premier section of the course with stunning fairway views while avoiding concern of stray golf balls. Features include new wood laminate flooring, a designer kitchen with top-tier appliances, open living spaces, and exceptional indoor/outdoor flow. The resort-style backyard showcases a custom putting green, pool area, and incredible outdoor cooking and entertainment space. A rare opportunity to enjoy luxury country club living in one of Delray Beach's premier golf communities. Golf Membership home and immediately available — one of the most sought-after memberships in the community Premier golf course lot with expansive fairway views and exceptional positioning away from active ball landing zones Upgraded wood laminate flooring throughout major living areas Designer kitchen with premium cabinetry, upgraded countertops, and high-end appliances Open floor plan ideal for entertaining and indoor/outdoor living Resort-style backyard featuring custom putting green and private pool area Incredible outdoor cooking and entertainment area with summer kitchen Spacious prima

5

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4407

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

25.371 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
18.178 US$