Delray Beach · FL

16167 Via Monteverde, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Delray Beach, FL 33446

Estado: PendienteHouse · Single Family Residence3256 sqftConstruido en: 1996DOM: 1HOA: 518 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2.1

Precio

2.575.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 791 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3256

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11162535

Descripción

FULL GOLF-move in ready, renovated one level immaculate, prime location home located within walking distance to the clubhouse, Lifestyle Center, golf facilities, all raquet sports, card rooms and restaurants. This 3 bedroom, 3 1/2 bath, plus oversized office, separate dining room that can be converted to a 4th bedroom, home was renovated in 2020-2021 with a new kitchen, bathrooms, flooring, new flat tile roof, and so much more. LED lighting throughout, hurricane impact front door, circular driveway, epoxy garage flooring, and much more. This is the home you have been waiting to purchase in order to enjoy the upcoming season at Addison Reserve with no renovations needed.

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

3256

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

17.079 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
13.021 US$
Impuestos
2575 US$
Seguro del hogar
966 US$
HOA
518 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos