Delray Beach · FL

16170 Rosecroft Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Delray Beach, FL 33446

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence4578 sqftConstruido en: 2006DOM: 43HOA: 568 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

1.650.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 360 US$/sqft

6

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4578

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26003612

Descripción

Spacious 6BR/5BA estate in guard-gated Casa Bella offering 4,578 SF and a flexible two-story layout. Features include soaring ceilings, marble floors in main living areas, and a granite kitchen with stainless steel appliances and natural gas cooktop. Impact glass and accordion shutters provide added security. Desirable floor plan with primary suite, guest bedroom, and office on the main level, plus 3 additional bedrooms and oversized loft upstairs. Enjoy a private oversized backyard with heated pool and spa, water features, and covered patio—perfect for entertaining. Casa Bella amenities include clubhouse, fitness center, community pool, basketball court, playground, and swing set, plus 24-hour guard-gated entry. Prime Delray location near shopping and dining.

6

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4578

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

11.180 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
8343 US$
Impuestos
1650 US$
Seguro del hogar
619 US$
HOA
568 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos