Delray Beach · FL

222 SE 5th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483

Delray Beach, FL 33483

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3975 sqftConstruido en: 2026DOM: 159Precio original de listado: 2.995.000 US$Garage: 3

Precio

2.750.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 692 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

5

Baños

3975

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: F10537058

Descripción

Exquisite new contemporary estate by Marc Julien in East Delray Beach, offering 5 bedrooms, an office, and a three-car garage. The open-concept main level features two guest suites, a great room, dining area, and a chef's kitchen with an oversized island. Upstairs includes a private primary suite with dual walk-in closets and a spa-style bath, plus three ensuite bedrooms and a loft. Built with impact windows and doors, the home offers quality construction, warm neutral finishes, abundant natural light, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow. The backyard features a covered loggia, tropical landscaping, and a saltwater pool and spa. Located in a highly walkable area near the beach, Atlantic Avenue, and top dining and shopping.

5

Habitaciones

5

Baños

3975

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

17.687 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
13.905 US$
Impuestos
2750 US$
Seguro del hogar
1031 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos