Delray Beach · FL

2455 Lindell Boulevard 3304, Delray Beach, FL 33444

Delray Beach, FL 33444

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1175 sqftConstruido en: 1980DOM: 11HOA: 830 US$ / Monthly

Precio

449.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 382 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1175

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26019673

Descripción

Absolutely stunning apartment that has been completely renovated with open kitchen.* Very contemporary look. 2 bedroom/2 bath on the 3rd floor. Lakefront unit with sweeping lake and fountain view and next to the pool. Tile flooring throughout. Split floor plan for more privacy and space. Screened patio area, In unit laundry room with washer and dryer, Newer Air Conditioning. Secured building entry. A newly renovated fitness room and 2 resort style pools and jacuzzi. Just look at the pictures. Internet wifi, cable and water included. Walking distance to stores and restaurants: wholefood, Target, etc... a little over 1 mile to the beach.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1175

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3718 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2270 US$
Impuestos
449 US$
Seguro del hogar
168 US$
HOA
830 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos