Delray Beach · FL

362 E Mallory Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33483

Delray Beach, FL 33483

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse2046 sqftConstruido en: 2003DOM: 82HOA: 650 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

2.350.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 1149 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2046

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11145293

Descripción

Welcome to 362 E Mallory Circle, an exceptional fully renovated residence offering the perfect blend of modern luxury, high-end finishes, and coastal living. Sold fully furnished and completely turnkey, this home is ready for you to move right in and enjoy. Step inside to discover a stunning, open-concept living space anchored by a chef's dream kitchen. No detail was overlooked—this custom-designed kitchen features Wolf appliances, a built-in Miele coffee maker, and an impressive oversized island ideal for entertaining or meal prep. Designed for comfort and convenience, the home includes two separate laundry rooms, Every inch of this home has been meticulously updated with premium materials, modern fixtures, and sophisticated style. From the sleek bathrooms to the airy bedrooms and curated décor, the renovation brings a fresh, contemporary feel throughout. Whether you're looking for a primary residence, seasonal home, or investment property, 362 E Mallory Circle offers a rare opportunity to own a fully furnished, turnkey luxury retreat in one of the area's most sought-after communities.

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2046

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

15.764 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
11.883 US$
Impuestos
2350 US$
Seguro del hogar
881 US$
HOA
650 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.