Delray Beach · FL

5759 Phoenix Palm Court C, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Delray Beach, FL 33484

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1205 sqftConstruido en: 1974DOM: 9HOA: 660 US$ / Monthly55+HOPA

Precio

299.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 248 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1205

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26011137

Descripción

Beachside comfort meets community charm in Delray Beach.This unit has proximity to the beach and coastal charm the ''Village by the Sea ''ambience where beach,arts and dining converge. A lifestyle of convenience:shopping dining, cultural districts ( for example downtown at Delray's Atlantic Avenue) make it more than a quiet suburb. Ideal for flourishing active retirees who like tennis ,long walks, swimming, card s and other social activities. Whether you're looking for low maintenance, luxury living or home base for family visits this area checks all the boxes. This condo is perfect for you. Come and join this great community. THE NEW CLUBHOUSE !

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1205

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2583 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1512 US$
Impuestos
299 US$
Seguro del hogar
112 US$
HOA
660 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos