Delray Beach · FL

750 Egret Circle 6103, Delray Beach, FL 33444

Delray Beach, FL 33444

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1175 sqftConstruido en: 1981DOM: 301Precio original de listado: 405.000 US$HOA: 846 US$ / Monthly

Precio

389.999 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 332 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1175

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11103213

Descripción

RENOVATED 2024 THIS STUNNING PROPERTY BOASTS A CUSTOM OPEN KITCHEN WITH QUARTZ COUNTER TOPS & WATERFALL MAIN COUNTER OVERLOOKING THE LIVING/DINING AREA. WITH A VIEW OF THE LAKE/FOUNTAIN. THIS IS A UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A PROPERTY THAT IS READY, TOP TO BOTTOM, FOR A NEW OWNER TO LIVE IN OR AN INVESTOR TO OWN AN INVESTMENT PROPERTY THAT CAN BE RENTED 6 TIMES A YEAR STARTING WITH THE FIRST DAY OF OWNERSHIP. BOTH THE MASTER ENSUITE BATHROOM WITH STEP IN SHOWER AND GUEST BATHROOM HAVE BEEN STYLISHLY REMODELLED. WASHER/DRYER IN THE KITCHEN UTILTITY ROOM. POOLS, GYM, CABLE, WIFI & WATER ARE INCLUDED IN MAINTENANCE. FOR THE TENNIS PLAYER COURTS HAR TRU ARE AVAILABLE ON A PAY AS YOU PLAY OR MEMBERSHIP BASIS.. CLOSE TO SHIPPING, A MILE FROM THE BEACH THIS GEM IS A MUST SEE PROPERTY.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1175

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3355 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1972 US$
Impuestos
390 US$
Seguro del hogar
146 US$
HOA
846 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos