Greenacres · FL

2007 20th Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463

Greenacres, FL 33463

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1488 sqftConstruido en: 1982DOM: 27HOA: 449 US$ / Monthly

Precio

299.900 US$

Precio por sqft: 202 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1488

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26013849

Descripción

Welcome to this beautifully maintained home nestled in the heart of Greenacres. From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the inviting curb appeal and peaceful surroundings that make this property feel like a true retreat. Step inside to discover a bright, layout designed for both comfort and functionality, where natural light flows effortlessly through the living spaces, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The interior showcases thoughtfully designed spaces that blend style and practicality. The living and dining areas connect seamlessly, offering an ideal setting for gatherings, while the kitchen serves as the heart of the home with ample cabinetry and workspace to inspire your culinary creativity. Each bedroom provides a relaxing escape, with generous proportions and a tranquil ambiance that makes it easy to unwind at the end of the day. The home's layout is further enhanced by smooth indoor-outdoor flow, giving you flexibility to enjoy Florida living at its best. Step outside and imagine enjoying quiet mornings or hosting weekend get-togethers in your private outdoor space. Whether you're looking for a full-time residence or a

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1488

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2378 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1516 US$