Greenacres · FL

630 Sea Pine Way I A, Greenacres, FL 33415

Greenacres, FL 33415

Estado: Active Under ContractHouse · Villa1370 sqftConstruido en: 1982DOM: 37HOA: 588 US$ / Monthly

Precio

290.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 212 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1370

SqFt

Active Under Contract
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26006598

Descripción

CORNER UNIT..ALL AGES VILLA. WELL MAINTAINED CORNER UNIT WITH LAKE VIEW AND RECENTLY RENOVATED. Updated Kitchen, bathrooms, Maytag stainless steel appliances, porcelain tiles throughout, tankless water heater plus complete accordion shutters. AC including condenser recently replaced with warranty. This BEAUTIFULLY WELL-KEPT VAULTED CELILING VILLA HAS IT ALL. UNLIKE OTHER VILLAS IN THE COMMUNITY. THIS LIGHT AND bright home has a large screened in patio with a separate AC unit. Also Washer and Dryer is located in a large utility room within the patio instead in the kitchen like others in the community. Everything has been TASTEFULLY UPDATED. Community offers extensive amenities including pool and tennis/pickleball. Come check this one out.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1370

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2453 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1466 US$
Impuestos
290 US$
Seguro del hogar
109 US$
HOA
588 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos