Highland Beach · FL

2727 S Ocean Boulevard 304, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Highland Beach, FL 33487

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium2475 sqftConstruido en: 1982DOM: 349Precio original de listado: 2.600.000 US$HOA: 2823 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

2.000.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 808 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2475

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11089607

Descripción

Come visit this special residence on the beach. 🏖️ This special 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features both ocean and Intracoastal views, floor to ceiling glass doorwalls and windows, and a deep wrap around balcony accessible from all main rooms of the home! 2 parking spots - one covered carport and one garage. This unit is part of a beautiful beachfront building that looks and feels fresh throughout. The building celebrated recent completion of concrete restoration, installation of impact glass, balcony tiles, glass railings, painting, roof, pool and hot tub resurfacing, new pool tiles, lobby, landings, dockage and sea wall, upper deck and garage restoration, offices and restrooms, and social areas. Check out the grills, wine lockers, & more - See tour links

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2475

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

15.686 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
10.113 US$
Impuestos
2000 US$
Seguro del hogar
750 US$
HOA
2823 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos