Highland Beach · FL

3740 S Ocean Boulevard 510, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Highland Beach, FL 33487

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium2788 sqftConstruido en: 2004DOM: 142Precio original de listado: 2.295.000 US$HOA: 2885 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

1.995.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 716 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2788

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11147515

Descripción

Experience full-service beachfront lifestyle at Toscana South, Highland Beach's most coveted gated condo communities. Concierge and valet services, private elevator access, attended pools, and an exclusive Beach Club deliver a true luxury resort experience. This rarely available and spacious 3-bedroom 2,788 sf residence features en-suite bathrooms in every bedroom and floor-to-ceiling impact glass sliders opening to two balconies with sweeping Intracoastal views. Toscana South has completed recent building upgrades, including remodeled lobbies, pools, and fitness areas. The resident-only Toscana Beach Club has private beach access, oceanfront seating with loungers and canopies, towel and water service, locker rooms, showers, a social room, a kitchen, and a BBQ. 2 PARKING SPACES (Tandem)

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2788

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

15.716 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
10.088 US$
Impuestos
1995 US$
Seguro del hogar
748 US$
HOA
2885 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos