Highland Beach · FL

3407 S Ocean Boulevard 4d, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Highland Beach, FL 33487

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium2027 sqftConstruido en: 1982DOM: 365Precio original de listado: 1.275.000 US$HOA: 2852 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

1.050.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 518 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2027

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11088385

Descripción

Motivated Seller! Enjoy spectacular ocean views from this large condo in the ultra-luxury building, Clarendon. This apartment provides an opportunity for someone to renovate and create their Dream Home On The Ocean at a below market price. Generous sized rooms featuring 2 bedrooms plus den (or 3rd bedroom), plus 3 full bathrooms. Ocean views abound from the balconied primary bedroom and large living room balcony. Square footage does not reflect 250sqft of balconies. Unit includes a gated covered parking spot and storage unit. Renovated lobby with 24-hour manned security desk, on-site property manager, renovated fitness center, club room. Resort-style pool with expanded pool deck, luxurious lounge area, outdoor kitchen, and shuffleboard to be completed in mid 202

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2027

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

9605 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
5309 US$
Impuestos
1050 US$
Seguro del hogar
394 US$
HOA
2852 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos