Highland Beach · FL

4605 S Ocean Boulevard 5a, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Highland Beach, FL 33487

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium2600 sqftConstruido en: 1981DOM: 5HOA: 3113 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

2.395.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 921 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2600

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26009448

Descripción

Experience oceanfront living in this exceptional residence at Parker Highland, one the most coveted boutique buildings in Highland Beach. Residence 5A at 4605 S Ocean Blvd is an east-facing corner unit offering direct, unobstructed ocean views from the moment you enter, creating a breathtaking backdrop for everyday living. This spacious 3-bed, 3-bath condo spans 2,600 living sq ft, perfectly balancing comfort and coastal sophistication. The open layout provides a gracious sense of space, while expansive windows bring the sights and sounds of the ocean indoors ideal for relaxed coastal living. An expansive balcony with modern glass railings wraps the residence, connecting the interior to the surrounding water and sky. Included are 2 assigned garage parking spots. Parker Highland offers privacy, exclusivity, and a premier Highland Beach location, just minutes from Boca Raton and Delray Beach dining, shopping, and cultural attractions. This is a rare opportunity to own a luxurious beachfront retreat where the ocean is always front and center. Parker Highland is pet friendly allowing 2 pets up to 20 lbs. Also, the building is a reinforced concrete building.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2600

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

18.517 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
12.110 US$
Impuestos
2395 US$