Hutchinson Island · FL
Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Precio
519.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 430 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1207
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26019049
"Discover this luxurious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment, recently renovated, featuring elegant vinyl flooring. The gourmet kitchen boasts a wine fridge, new fridge and new washer and dryer. Every detail exudes sophistication. Situated in an exclusive, upscale location, the building offers a private elevator serving only three units, ensuring ultimate privacy. Additional amenities include a storage room, a bicycle room, a sauna, a pool, a jacuzzi, a gym, and a lavish lobby—all designed to offer the utmost comfort and exclusivity."
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1207
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
4401 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.