Hutchinson Island · FL
Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Precio
449.500 US$
Precio por sqft: 226 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1989
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10543313
Outstanding value for this beautifully updated condo that's being sold turn-key with stylish furnishings and gorgeous marina views. So many upgrades including a custom ''Chihuly-like'' 5 foot chandelier, several one-of-a-kind fused glass pieces, wide plank luxury vinyl flooring thru-out, built-in wooden pull-outs in kitchen cabinets, stainless appliances including a Bosch dishwasher, custom picture lighting installed showcasing art, and recessed lighting added in living room. These condos were constructed w/ poured concrete walls, impact windows/doors, high ceilings, open floorplans, flex room off laundry room for office/add'l sleeping, 24-hour security guard, & outstanding amenities including club-like pool, gym, walking paths, & clubroom. Walk to the inlet, tiki bars, & d'town Ft Pierce!
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1989
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
3950 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.