Juno Beach · FL

170 Celestial Way 71, Juno Beach, FL 33408

Juno Beach, FL 33408

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse2680 sqftConstruido en: 1986DOM: 10HOA: 4800 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 1

Precio

2.495.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 931 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2680

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26019877

Descripción

Gated beachside community in Juno Beach, just moments from the sand and everything that makes this coastal lifestyle so desirable. This rarely available residence offers exceptional versatility and convenience, featuring a private elevator and a flexible ground level fourth bedroom or flex space ideal for guests, a home office, or gym. Thoughtfully updated, the home includes a new roof, impact windows, freshly painted exterior, and new awnings, providing both peace of mind and polished curb appeal. Enjoy effortless access to the beach and a lifestyle centered around sun, ocean breezes, and relaxed coastal living. Properties in this community seldom come to market, making this a unique opportunity to secure your place near the ocean.

4

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2680

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

20.847 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
12.616 US$
Impuestos
2495 US$
Seguro del hogar
936 US$
HOA
4800 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos