Jupiter · FL

19189 Tamara Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458

Jupiter, FL 33458

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence3026 sqftConstruido en: 2001DOM: 7HOA: 298 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

1.498.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 495 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

3026

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26022594

Descripción

Unique lot in gated community of Cypress Cove. Enjoy total privacy, peaceful lake views, and the beauty of nature in the heart of coastal Jupiter. This one-level home offers over 3,000 sq feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a dedicated office. Extremely efficient, split floor plan features a large primary suite, separate VIP guest suite and two comfortable guest bedrooms. High ceilings, an open kitchen, multiple living areas and loads of light and windows make this home feel large and inviting. The focal point of this property is the screened-in patio, pool, and spa with a preserve backdrop. Enjoy lake views from your heated saltwater pool. Added features include a summer kitchen, custom garage storage, tray ceilings, attic storage, and a 3-car garage. A-rated schools. This home has been freshly painted on the exterior. Extremely well-maintained property ready for its new owners to make memories. Residents of Cypress Cove have access to private amenities including scenic walking trails, tennis courts, a park and playground.

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

3026

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

9932 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
7575 US$
Impuestos
1498 US$
Seguro del hogar
562 US$
HOA
298 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.