Jupiter · FL

501 S Seas Drive 206, Jupiter, FL 33477

Jupiter, FL 33477

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1332 sqftConstruido en: 1986DOM: 154Precio original de listado: 757.000 US$HOA: 1032 US$ / Monthly

Precio

749.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 562 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1332

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11142458

Descripción

Welcome to coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated corner condo at The Ocean at the Bluffs South. This highly sought-after end unit offers exceptional natural light, serene lake views, and refreshing ocean breezes from its desirable southeast exposure. Enjoy two private balconies—perfect for relaxing, dining, or taking in sweeping views of the lake, garden, and pool. Inside, the home features a renovated kitchen appointed with custom white cabinetry, quartz countertops, modern hardware, and stainless-steel Bosch appliances. The open layout flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas, highlighted by expansive sliding glass doors that frame the tranquil water views. Tile flooring through the main living areas and fresh finishes throughout create a bright, welcoming atmosphere. The spacious primary suite offers direct balcony access and wide water views, along with a large vanity, separate wet area, and generous closet space. A well-sized guest bedroom and full guest bath provide comfort for family and visitors. An additional bonus room offers versatility as a home office, hobby room, or extra storage. For convenience and peace of mind, the unit includes hurri

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1332

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5849 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3787 US$
Impuestos
749 US$