Jupiter · FL

813 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477

Jupiter, FL 33477

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1645 sqftConstruido en: 1984DOM: 79HOA: 730 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

879.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 534 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1645

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11162272

Descripción

Nestled within a rarely available section of Ocean Dunes in picturesque Jupiter and less than a half mile from Juno Beach, this charming coastal retreat offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Enjoy sweeping lake views from the covered patio or either of the two private decks, creating the ideal setting for relaxation or entertaining guests. The thoughtfully designed open layout is enhanced by skylights, which bathe the interior in natural light and create a warm, inviting atmosphere. Whether hosting gatherings or simply enjoying a peaceful evening at home, every space is designed with comfort and connection in mind. The kitchen features granite counters, stainless steel appliances, and a cozy breakfast nook--perfect for casual meals or morning coffee. Residents enjoy the peace of mind provided by a 24-hour man-gated, pet-friendly environment. The community's prime location places you just minutes from beaches, attractions, popular restaurants, shopping, and a variety of other amenities, ensuring convenience and an exceptional lifestyle.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1645

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

6383 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4445 US$
Impuestos
879 US$
Seguro del hogar
330 US$
HOA
730 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.