Lake Worth Beach · FL

531 S Federal Highway 15, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1956 sqftConstruido en: 2006HOA: 400 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

415.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 212 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

1956

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26016575

Descripción

RARE OPPORTUNITY to purchase in the exclusive community, The Cloisters! Built in 2006, and featuring: 3 bedrooms, 3½ bathrooms, a 2-car garage, hurricane-impact windows and doors, stainless steel appliances, crown molding, fresh paint, outdoor security cameras, and a gated community pool! Enjoy high-end features like a custom tray ceiling in the master, marble accents in the bathrooms, and a PRIVATE ELEVATOR throughout the entire home! Move here and you'll be just minutes from Downtown Lake Worth, the Lake Worth Beach, parks, a boat ramp, golf courses, many boutique shops, restaurants, bars, and cafes, and just a short drive to I-95. Never worry about pool and landscaping maintenance here, ever again! Call me to see this house today!

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

1956

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3069 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2098 US$
Impuestos
415 US$
Seguro del hogar
156 US$
HOA
400 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos