Lake Worth Beach · FL

611 N F Street, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1062 sqftConstruido en: 2021DOM: 42

Precio

425.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 400 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1062

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26007981

Descripción

Step into this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath gem in a carefree non-HOA community—where timeless style meets effortless living. The open-concept floor plan instantly welcomes you, seamlessly connecting living spaces with an abundance of natural light. The heart of the home is the beautifully updated kitchen, featuring crisp white cabinets, sleek granite countertops, a full granite backsplash, and a generous snack bar perfect for morning coffee or casual gatherings. Recessed high-hat lighting bathes the space in a soft, modern glow, while stainless steel appliances add both beauty and performance. The primary suite is a true retreat, complete with a private en-suite bath and a spacious walk-in closet. Neutral flooring runs throughout, offering a clean, timeless backdrop that complements any style. Outside, the open patio invites you to extend your living area into the private backyard—an ideal spot for relaxing, entertaining, or simply enjoying the Florida breeze. This warm, move-in-ready haven delivers comfort, freedom, and everyday luxury in one inviting package. Welcome home.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1062

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2733 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2149 US$
Impuestos
425 US$
Seguro del hogar
159 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.