Lantana · FL

301 Croton Avenue 305, Lantana, FL 33462

Lantana, FL 33462

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium702 sqftConstruido en: 1974DOM: 197Precio original de listado: 299.000 US$HOA: 585 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

287.500 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 410 US$/sqft

1

Habitaciones

1

Baños

702

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11126138

Descripción

Spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo for sale in the heart of Lantana, offering million-dollar direct Intracoastal views at a great price. Perched on the 3rd floor, this bright and airy residence features a private balcony overlooking, the Lantana Bridge, and the stunning estates of Hypoluxo Island. Large impact windows fill the condo with natural light while providing peace of mind, and the secure lobby entry adds an extra layer of comfort. The community offers a sparkling pool with a spacious pool deck area, along with the convenience of on-site laundry and a fair HOA. Owners may rent immediately, making this property ideal as a primary home, seasonal getaway, or investment opportunity. Perfectly located just minutes from the beach, waterfront dining, shops & coastal living of South Florida

1

Habitaciones

1

Baños

702

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2434 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1454 US$
Impuestos
288 US$
Seguro del hogar
108 US$
HOA
585 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos