Lantana · FL

806 E Windward Way 403, Lantana, FL 33462

Lantana, FL 33462

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1265 sqftConstruido en: 2005DOM: 28HOA: 1352 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

425.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 336 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1265

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26007824

Descripción

Your view of the water and boat-filled docks on the intercoastal from the soaring 9 foot floor-to-ceiling windows in this renovated unit can be your paradise! This beautiful 2005 Key West inspired building is your Florida dream. Freshly painted and tiled, this split-plan model offers 2 large walk-in closets in both bedrooms, extra storage in the kitchen and 2 linen closets. Washer and dryer in unit with extra shelving. All windows and doors are impact. The kitchen provides ample storage and top line appliances. Amenities include secure indoor parking, valet service, 24-hour staffed security, optional marina and boat club, 2 pools, state of the art fitness center, clubhouse and cafe. A bridge away from Hypoluxo Beach and Manalapan. Stay on vacation when you call this home!

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1265

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4085 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2149 US$
Impuestos
425 US$
Seguro del hogar
159 US$
HOA
1352 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos