Lauderdale Lakes · FL
Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Precio
378.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 279 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1353
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10552668
NEW ROOF! Welcome home to this bright, spacious, and beautifully maintained 3/2 corner property in Lauderdale Lakes complete with a office room! This charming residence offers a new roof, an upgraded kitchen with quality appliances, a new tankless water heater, central A/C and numerous thoughtful updates throughout. Enjoy the best of South Florida living in the peaceful, well-kept community of Oakland Estates. This 55+ community also welcomes residents 18 and older, as long as one occupant is 55+. With low HOA fees, it's an ideal place to call home.
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1353
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
2783 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.