Lauderdale Lakes · FL
Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Precio
399.900 US$
Precio por sqft: 336 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1190
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26029472
New roof !! only 2 years old! IMPACT WINDOWS AND DOORS! 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Lauderdale Lakes with lush landscaping and beautiful mature trees that provide great shade and privacy. Features an upgraded kitchen and updated floors, with a warm, cozy feel throughout the home. The backyard offers plenty of space to relax or entertain, and the home shows very well inside and out. Conveniently located near shopping, schools, and major highways.
3
Habitaciones
2
Baños
1190
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
2495 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.