Lighthouse Point · FL
Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Precio
1.295.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 481 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2693
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26020277
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence in the highly sought-after Lake Placid subdivision of Lighthouse Point. Spanning 2,693 sq ft of living area, this open-concept home boasts porcelain tile, and LED recessed lighting throughout. The oversized kitchen features a Wolf gas stove, dual Bosch dishwashers, custom wood cabinets, quartz countertops, and a large pantry. Enjoy a bonus room, walk-up bar with a wine cooler, and a fenced backyard with a covered patio prepped for an outdoor kitchen. Upgrades include a new metal roof (2024), impact windows, new PVC piping, updated electrical panel and a 50 AMP car charging outlet. A must see! Beautifully renovated, move in condition.
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
2693
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
8195 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.