Lighthouse Point · FL
Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Precio
264.999 US$
Precio por sqft: 269 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
984
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26020701
Completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Lighthouse Point done with permits. Clean, cohesive finishes with porcelain tile flooring, solid wood cabinetry, and coordinated granite surfaces across kitchen and baths. Updated electric, full impact glass, 4 year old AC, and 2 year old water heater. Custom closet systems, refined details, and smart home features complete the interior. Set directly adjacent to Dan Witt Park within a waterfront community offering a heated pool, fitness center, and shuffleboard. Walk to Papa's Raw Bar and Packy's Sports Pub, and just minutes to Deerfield Beach's award winning Blue Wave Beach. First floor, fully updated, and positioned exactly where you want to be.
2
Habitaciones
2
Baños
984
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
2208 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.