North Palm Beach · FL

1 Water Club Way 504, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium2602 sqftConstruido en: 2016DOM: 62Precio original de listado: 2.500.000 US$HOA: 3201 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

2.275.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 874 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2602

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11169366

Descripción

The BEST value in Water Club! Highly desirable corner unit offering floor-to-ceiling water views. Featuring 3 bedrooms plus a den and 4 full en-suite baths, this spacious residence includes a private elevator entry, full hurricane-impact windows and doors, and electric window shades throughout. Custom built-ins, Venetian plaster walls, and coastal contemporary finishes enhance the interior, along with multiple terraces capturing both sunrise and sunset views. Seller will consider furnished offers, creating a seamless, move-in ready opportunity. Two assigned garage parking spaces plus separate storage and bike storage are included. Pet-friendly allowing up to three pets with an on-site dog park. Water Club is a guard-gated community with 24-hour concierge service and exceptional amenities including two resort-style pools, lap pool, spa, two fitness centers, yoga studio, clubhouse, pickleball court, steam and sauna, billiards room, fire pits, grilling areas, day dock, and guest suites. Ideally located near world-class beaches, dining, shopping, and Palm Beach International Airport.

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2602

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

17.833 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
11.504 US$
Impuestos
2275 US$
Seguro del hogar
853 US$
HOA
3201 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.