North Palm Beach · FL

633 Kingfish Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence4275 sqftConstruido en: 2027DOM: 3Garage: 2

Precio

6.391.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 1495 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4275

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26004675

Descripción

Introducing a pre-construction waterfront estate by Foster Banyan, soon to break ground in the highly sought-after Village of North Palm Beach. Boasting 75 feet of water frontage with ocean access via fixed bridges, this property offers the ability to accommodate up to a 45' vessel, along with jet skis and/or a floating dock.Designed with a warm, modern coastal aesthetic, this 5-bedroom, 5 full bath residence with additional cabana bath and loft will feature refined finishes, natural textures, and thoughtfully curated living spaces. Planned highlights include a chef's kitchen with premium appliances, custom cabinetry, and expansive open-concept living areas, along with a luxurious primary suite designed as a private retreat. Outdoor living is equally impressive, with a saltwater chlorinated pool, spa, and sun shelf designed for effortless entertaining and relaxation. An exceptional opportunity to personalize and secure a newly constructed waterfront home in a premier location.

5

Habitaciones

6

Baños

4275

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

41.104 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
32.316 US$
Impuestos
6391 US$
Seguro del hogar
2397 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.