North Palm Beach · FL

828 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410

North Palm Beach, FL 33410

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence5006 sqftConstruido en: 2001DOM: 131Precio original de listado: 5.950.000 US$HOA: 733 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 3

Precio

5.359.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 1071 US$/sqft

5

Habitaciones

7

Baños

5006

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11144868

Descripción

PRICED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Boutique gated waterfront community Harbour Isles offers luxury living. Prime Location. Expansive water views. 26KW full house generator. Minutes to Intracoastal. Room for 70ft yacht. Trex Dock w/water, 100 Amp electric. Recently updated residence w/5 spacious bedrooms, office w/Builtins. 5.2 luxurious baths. Primary first floor owners suite boasts his/her baths, 2 walk in custom closets, wood floors. Chefs kitchen w/crystalline countertops, breakfast island, gas cooktop, top appliances. Resort style beach entry heated pool/spa w/south exposure. Summer kitchen. Features include impact windows/doors, marble floors, bar w/icemaker, sink and fridge, Volume ceilings. Marble staircase with 2 addl VIP suites,large loft. Close to beach, Gardens Mall, PBI airport Priced to sell quickly !!

5

Habitaciones

7

Baños

5006

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

35.200 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
27.098 US$
Impuestos
5359 US$
Seguro del hogar
2010 US$
HOA
733 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.