North Palm Beach · FL

907 Marina Drive 402, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1325 sqftConstruido en: 1969DOM: 189Precio original de listado: 295.000 US$HOA: 785 US$ / Monthly55+HOPA

Precio

299.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 226 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1325

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11137359

Descripción

Marina Yacht club Views &Ocean breezes await you from North Palm Beach's best kept secret at Harbour Towers. Freshly painted, 2 bed 2 bath, plantation shutters, impact windows & 30ft floor to ceiling sliding doors on balcony. Open, bright, spacious & immaculate. Kitchen w/ lots of cabinetry & Brand new kit appliances. From almost every room, watch the boats go by overlooking the Prestigious Marina at Safe Harbor. Low condo fee. This building is within walking distance to newly renovated North Palm Beach CC & offers golf,w/a designed course by No Palm Bch Resident Jack Nicklaus, along with tennis, swimming, restaurants & catering that is open to the public Minutes to beaches 1st Class shopping , restaurants, major highways, Palm Beach, Kravis Center to see Broadway shows, airport, boating,& world renown medical facilities and newer AC

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1325

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2708 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1512 US$
Impuestos
299 US$
Seguro del hogar
112 US$
HOA
785 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.