Oakland Park · FL
Oakland Park, FL 33309
Precio
625.000 US$
Precio por sqft: 356 US$/sqft
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1754
SqFt

ID MLS®: F10554665
Experience luxury living in the gated community of Oak Tree! Completed in 2023, this beautifully designed Lake front townhome offers a 1-car garage plus two additional driveway spaces. Inside, on the first level there is tile flooring throughout, while plush carpeting creates a cozy retreat upstairs. The contemporary kitchen is equipped with whirlpool appliances and quartz countertops, and a kitchen pantry. Full-size washer and dryer upstairs. Spacious walk-in closets, & additional storage under the stairs. HOA includes internet & access to resort style amenities: pickleball courts, heated pool, fitness center, game room, BBQ & fire pit areas, hammocks, dog park, & a clubhouse with catering kitchen & bar. Pet-friendly & investor-friendly community with immediate rental flexibility.
3
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1754
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más
Agendar visita
Presencial o virtual — sin compromiso
Pago est.
5417 US$/mo
Servicios no incluidos
Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.
Tip
Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.