Ocean Ridge · FL

5505 N Ocean Boulevard 15-204, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

Estado: ActivoHouse · Stock Cooperative2220 sqftConstruido en: 1969DOM: 18HOA: 3344 US$ / Monthly55+HOPA

Precio

1.050.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 473 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2220

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26012087

Descripción

One of a kind 2nd floor unit with direct ocean views. The interior upgrades feature marble floors, crown moldings built in wall units, wet bar, large laundry room, updated bathrooms and kitchen. All the best appliances, Wolf oven and cook top, Sub Zero under counter refrigerator, Dacor microwave, ice maker and trash compactor. Views of the ocean from the living room, master bedroom and office. Colonial Ridge is close to shopping restaurants and a short drive to I-95 located just over the Woolbright bridge. The community features include a pool, shuffleboard, club house and private beach Gazebo on the dune. On the eastern border of the property is Old Ocean Blvd a narrow public low traffic road ideal for walking and biking.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2220

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

10.097 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
5309 US$
Impuestos
1050 US$
Seguro del hogar
394 US$
HOA
3344 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos