Palm Beach Gardens · FL

11011 Legacy Lane 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1345 sqftConstruido en: 2003DOM: 174HOA: 570 US$ / Monthly

Precio

379.900 US$

Precio por sqft: 282 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1345

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11135833

Descripción

Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence in the highly desirable Legacy Place community. This light-filled home offers a spacious open floor plan with modern touches throughout, including recently updated appliances and fresh finishes. Step outside to your private, secluded back porchâ”a rare find that provides the perfect setting for morning coffee or evening relaxation. The primary suite features a large walk-in closet and an en-suite bath, while the full-size laundry area adds everyday convenience. Enjoy resort-style living with access to a sparkling pool, spa, fitness center, tennis courts, and business center. Located just steps from premier shopping, dining, and entertainment at Legacy Place and minutes from I-95, the Turnpike, and PGA Boulevard.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1345

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3013 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1921 US$
Impuestos
380 US$
Seguro del hogar
142 US$
HOA
570 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos