Palm Beach Gardens · FL

11850 Valencia Gardens Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse2383 sqftConstruido en: 2005DOM: 111HOA: 492 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

689.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 289 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2383

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11154963

Descripción

Spotless three-level ''End Unit'' townhouse in the quietest, most sought-after gated section of Harbour Oaks. This home boasts three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dedicated home office, and an attached two-car garage with on-street parking for guests. Move-in ready with newer high end 3 zone ac unit w smart thermostats, fresh paint, updated kitchen w granite counters, and stainless appliances in a bright open layout—perfect for serene living near shops, schools, and parks. Amenities include a pool, gym and clubhouse in this peaceful community.

3

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2383

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

4923 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3484 US$
Impuestos
689 US$
Seguro del hogar
258 US$
HOA
492 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos