Palm Beach Gardens · FL

19 Lexington Lane W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1025 sqftConstruido en: 1987DOM: 6Precio original de listado: 379.000 US$HOA: 1440 US$ / QuarterlyGarage: 1

Precio

369.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 360 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1025

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26006574

Descripción

LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!!! Stunning extremely well maintained single level 2 bedroom 1 & 1/2 bathroom Lexington Green condo in PGA National, Palm Beach Gardens!!! AMAZING water view with screened in porch and view of the park. Recently renovated kitchen and bathrooms with plantation shutters and great unit layout. Great unit for a full time or seasonal resident! No stairs and comes with a single car attached garage and short walk to the Lexington Green community pool. A comforting and peaceful setting awaits you!!!

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1025

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3813 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1866 US$
Impuestos
369 US$
Seguro del hogar
138 US$
HOA
1440 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos