Palm Beach Gardens · FL
1916 19th Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Precio
399.900 US$
Bajada de precioPrecio por sqft: 251 US$/sqft
2
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1596
SqFt

ID MLS®: B26000375
Descripción
Talk about Location! Walk to the Shops of Garden Square, I-95 but minutes away, Garden Lakes is an Immaculate Subdivision. includes Pickle Ball Courts, Side walks of Shaded trees, Lagoons with Fountains. New roof 2025, Freshly painted, Central air is less than 5 years old as well as The Water heater. New Laminated Floors throughout and Large Screen patio! Hoa is only $218.33 per Month! The Den next to Living Room is very private with its own sliding doors to the Patio( could be an extra Bedroom ) " Home sweet Home "
2
Habitaciones
3
Baños
1596
SqFt
House
Tipo
Explora más