Palm Beach Gardens · FL

4302 Myrtlewood Circle E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1149 sqftConstruido en: 2004DOM: 10HOA: 520 US$ / Monthly

Precio

329.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 286 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1149

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26005125

Descripción

Beautifully bright 2-bedroom, 2-bath end-unit condo with serene pool views in a prime location. This light-filled home features soaring 10-foot ceilings, an expanded kitchen perfect for entertaining, and a full-size washer and dryer for added convenience. Located in Fiore at the Gardens, a gated community offering resort-style amenities including a pool, BBQ area, putting green, fitness center, playground, and car wash. Just 4 miles from the pristine beaches of Jupiter, with easy access to dining, shopping, and entertainment.

2

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1149

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

2636 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1664 US$
Impuestos
329 US$
Seguro del hogar
123 US$
HOA
520 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos