Palm Beach Gardens · FL

4403 Fuschia Circle N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2016 sqftConstruido en: 1969DOM: 26Precio original de listado: 848.000 US$Garage: 2

Precio

825.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 409 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2016

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26012647

Descripción

4403 Fuschia Cir N is a turnkey 3-bedroom plus office/den, 2-bath pool home offering just over 2,000 sq ft of living space. This well-maintained property features new LG appliances, LVP flooring throughout, fenced yard, brand new standing seam metal roof, and full impact glass protection for peace of mind. The spacious layout includes a 2-car garage and flexible living areas ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Conveniently located near community parks and all the shopping and dining that Palm Beach Gardens has to offer.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

2016

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5306 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
4172 US$
Impuestos
825 US$
Seguro del hogar
309 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos
4403 Fuschia Circle N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 · Palm Beach Gardens, FL | 825.000 US$ | 3 hab 2 ba | María Delgado Realtor