Palm Beach Gardens · FL

4679 Cadiz Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse2319 sqftConstruido en: 2007DOM: 28Precio original de listado: 739.000 US$HOA: 447 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

715.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 308 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2319

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26005570

Descripción

"More Like a Home then a Townhouse" Outstanding Pristine Condition 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Town Home with a Separate Upstairs Loft/Office Area. Open Kitchen with Granite Counter Tops, Tumbled Marble Backsplash, Large Cooking Island Plus Stainless Steel Appliances. Separate Living & Dining Areas. Covered Patio/Lanai. Diagonal Tile on the Main Floor, Coffered Ceilings & Crown Molding. Hurricane Impact Glass Throughout, Central Vacuum System, Built-In Speakers in the Family Room Plus Newer AC Unit. 2 Car Garage with an Oversized Driveway. Prime Location, Within Easy Walking Distance to the Community Pool. Paloma is a Gated Community, that is Minutes to the Beach, Palm Beach Gardens Tennis Center, Numerous Golf Facilities, Downtown Palm Beach Gardens & the Airport.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2319

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

5046 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
3615 US$
Impuestos
715 US$
Seguro del hogar
268 US$
HOA
447 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos