Palm Beach Gardens · FL

5390 Woodland Lakes Drive 201, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1511 sqftConstruido en: 1978DOM: 87Precio original de listado: 359.900 US$HOA: 1047 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 155+HOPA

Precio

339.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 224 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1511

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11161896

Descripción

Elegant 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence located on the second floor of a four-story building in the sought-after Woodland Lakes community. Privately positioned at the rear of the property, this refined home offers tranquil golf course views overlooking BallenIsles. The thoughtfully designed split floor plan provides both comfort and privacy, with generous living spaces filled with natural light. Serene vistas from the main living areas and primary suite create a peaceful retreat. Ideally located near world-class golf, dining, shopping, and major roadways, offering the perfect balance of luxury, privacy, and convenience for year-round or seasonal living.

3

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1511

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3227 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
1714 US$
Impuestos
339 US$
Seguro del hogar
127 US$
HOA
1047 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos