Palm Beach Gardens · FL

8058 Murano Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Estado: ActivoHouse · Townhouse1706 sqftConstruido en: 2006DOM: 189Precio original de listado: 520.000 US$HOA: 307 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

510.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 299 US$/sqft

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1706

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11120642

Descripción

Welcome home to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse with over 1,700 sq. ft. of living space and a 2-car garage, perfectly situated in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Light, bright, and freshly updated with new flooring, fresh paint, and plantation shutters throughout, this home is truly move-in ready. A private courtyard backyard provides the perfect retreat or entertaining. Located within a gated community lined with oak trees and walkable sidewalks, residents enjoy a serene setting along with access to a sparkling community pool, park, and beautifully maintained common areas. Just minutes from I-95 and the Florida Turnpike, this home offers unmatched convenience while still feeling tucked away in a welcoming neighborhood. Shopping, dining, golf, and top-rated schools.

3

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1706

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

3587 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
2579 US$
Impuestos
510 US$
Seguro del hogar
191 US$
HOA
307 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos