Palm Beach Shores · FL

178 Lake Drive 4101, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium2198 sqftConstruido en: 2008DOM: 15HOA: 2256 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 1

Precio

1.450.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 660 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2198

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26020135

Descripción

Elevated waterfront living is reimagined in this beautifully positioned residence at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club. Residence 4101 offers a spacious 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath layout designed to maximize natural light, privacy, and seamless indoor-outdoor living within one of Palm Beach Shores' most exclusive waterfront enclaves. The open-concept design creates an inviting flow between the living, dining, and kitchen spaces, extending outward to a private terrace that captures the relaxed rhythm of coastal living. Interiors are finished in a refined coastal-modern style, with carefully selected materials and a neutral palette that complements the surrounding water and sky. At the heart of the home, the kitchen is both elegant and highly functional—featuring custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, an oversized island, and a premium Wolf and Sub-Zero appliance package. A wet bar with wine storage adds an elevated touch, ideal for entertaining or unwinding at the end of the day. The primary suite is designed as a private retreat, complete with a spacious layout, walk-in closet, and a spa-like bathroom with dual vanities, soaking tub, and walk-in shower. A well-separated guest suite with its own

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2198

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

11.581 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
7332 US$
Impuestos