Palm Beach Shores · FL

184 Lake Drive 4-202, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium1823 sqftConstruido en: 2008DOM: 26Precio original de listado: 999.999 US$HOA: 1878 US$ / Monthly

Precio

999.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 548 US$/sqft

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1823

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26002874

Descripción

Experience the ease and beauty of yacht club living. Conveniently located within walking distance of shopping, dining, the intra-coastal, and the beach. This beautiful, move in ready residence offers a chefs kitchen, wit quartz countertops, Sub-Zero and Wolf appliances, open floor plan, wet bar, and oversized outdoor balcony. All Havn residence enjoy access to the Havn marina, beach services, gym, pool, spa, golf cart service, and so much more. Each residence includes assigned, under building, secure parking, additional storage unit, and direct elevator access to their residence. This completely reimagined project has passed all major milestone inspections, and offers quick closings. A true value in both lifestyle and opportunity.

2

Habitaciones

3

Baños

1823

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

8303 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
5051 US$
Impuestos
999 US$
Seguro del hogar
375 US$
HOA
1878 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos