Palm Beach · FL

208 Sandpiper Drive, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Palm Beach, FL 33480

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence4524 sqftConstruido en: 2020DOM: 86Precio original de listado: 14.900.000 US$Garage: 2

Precio

14.000.000 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 3095 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4524

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11161065

Descripción

Nestled in the coveted North End of the island, 208 Sandpiper is a coastal regency that blends traditional Palm Beach elegance with modern luxury. Recently built in 2020, this exceptional home offers 4,524 total square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring high ceilings, the home boasts an elegant den/study and a spacious primary suite with his-and-hers walk-in closets. In total, the home offers four bedrooms and four-and-a-half baths, each appointed with beautiful finishes and meticulous attention to detail. Outdoors, a serene loggia, resort-style pool, and generous yard space invite year-round enjoyment in a tranquil setting. With deeded beach access, some of South Florida's most pristine and private stretches of sand are just steps away, offering turn-key With deeded beach access, some of South Florida's most pristine and private stretches of sand are just steps away, offering turn-key admission to the Palm Beach lifestyle. 208 Sandpiper is the perfect chance to own a ranch-style, newer home in one of Palm Beach island's most desirable enclaves, where luxury, comfort, and location converge seamlessly. DISCLAIMER: Information published or otherwise provid

4

Habitaciones

5

Baños

4524

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

90.042 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
70.792 US$