Palm Beach · FL

220 Atlantic Avenue 6, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Palm Beach, FL 33480

Estado: PendienteHouse · Condominium646 sqftConstruido en: 1978DOM: 14HOA: 3885 US$ / Quarterly

Precio

1.790.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 2771 US$/sqft

1

Habitaciones

1

Baños

646

SqFt

Pendiente
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: B26013843

Descripción

Stylish 1-bedroom, 1-bath, second floor residence in the boutique Atlantic Palms condominium, ideally located in the heart of Palm Beach. This light-filled unit offers a comfortable layout with a well-proportioned living space, a thoughtfully designed kitchen, and a serene bedroom retreat. Nestled in a quiet, desirable building, this residence is just moments from the beach, the scenic Lake Trail, and the island's finest shops and restaurants. Whether as a seasonal escape or a year-round residence, this is an exceptional opportunity to enjoy the Palm Beach lifestyle in a prime in-town location.

1

Habitaciones

1

Baños

646

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

15.397 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
9051 US$
Impuestos
1790 US$
Seguro del hogar
671 US$
HOA
3885 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos