Palm Beach · FL

256 Seminole Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Palm Beach, FL 33480

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence1232 sqftConstruido en: 1925DOM: 244

Precio

6.000.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 4870 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1232

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11121002

Descripción

Offered as-is; unique opportunity for R-C redevelopment on a great mid-town street. Can be combined with the adjacent property at 250 Seminole Ave for a double lot. Parcels are legally separated and can also be sold individually. Ability to purchase all 6 lots on the street: 219, 223, 250, 256, & 264/270 Seminole. Incredible redevelopment potential with close proximity to the beach, bike trail, places of worship, restaurants, shopping, The Breakers, and convenient access on/off the north bridge.

4

Habitaciones

2

Baños

1232

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

38.589 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
30.339 US$
Impuestos
6000 US$
Seguro del hogar
2250 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos