Palm Beach · FL

285 Orange Grove Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Palm Beach, FL 33480

Estado: ActivoHouse · Single Family Residence2759 sqftConstruido en: 1944DOM: 122

Precio

6.250.000 US$

Precio por sqft: 2265 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2759

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: R11152127

Descripción

Lovely 4BR/4BA beach house. Light filled living room with vaulted beam ceiling and fireplace opens to dining area with bar. First floor primary suite with sitting room. Additional highlights include eat-in kitchen, breakfast room, and patio ideal for al-fresco dining. Beautifully maintained grounds, charming courtyard entry, and attached carport. Cedar shake roof and beautiful architectural detailing throughout. Fantastic North End location on Orange Grove Road. Beach access to the east and direct Lake Trail access at the top of the street.

4

Habitaciones

4

Baños

2759

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

40.197 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
31.603 US$
Impuestos
6250 US$
Seguro del hogar
2344 US$
HOA
N/D

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos