Palm Beach · FL

3100 S Ocean Boulevard 105n, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Palm Beach, FL 33480

Estado: ActivoHouse · Condominium2913 sqftConstruido en: 1985DOM: 71Precio original de listado: 3.450.000 US$HOA: 3938 US$ / MonthlyGarage: 2

Precio

2.999.999 US$

Bajada de precio

Precio por sqft: 1030 US$/sqft

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2913

SqFt

Activo
Imagen de la propiedad

ID MLS®: F10551343

Descripción

This very private coveted North facing first floor lanai feels more like a house than a condo. Huge patio and backyard. Views of the ocean and sunrise on your right and intracoastal and sunsets on your left. Premier ultra luxury ocean-front building. Pet friendly. Avoid the elevator when taking a dip in the ocean or taking your pet outside. Open kitchen concept with state-of-the-art Sub-Zero and Wolf appliances. Beautiful Designer finishes like unique polished stainless steel tub with air massage in the Master Bedroom and backlit blue onyx wall.

4

Habitaciones

3

Baños

2913

SqFt

House

Tipo

Pago est.

23.233 US$/mo

Principal e intereses
15.170 US$
Impuestos
3000 US$
Seguro del hogar
1125 US$
HOA
3938 US$

Servicios no incluidos

Los cálculos son solo estimaciones y no constituyen un compromiso de préstamo. Impuestos, seguros, tasas y APR pueden variar. La aprobación final depende del lender.

Tip

Guarda tus propiedades favoritas y compáralas luego. Así podemos enfocarnos en las mejores opciones para ti.

Ver favoritos